Abbey Brooks

Abbey Brooks

Also known as: Abbey Brookes, Abbey Brook, Abbey Brookess, Abby Brooklly Browning, Abby Brooks

  • Abbey Brooks (born February 12, 1983 in Chicago, Illinois, USA) is an American porn star and adult model she was the DanniGirl of the month August 2007. Active from her debut in 2006 with Gina Lynn in Fresh Breed 3 (2006). She performed in her first anal scene for Brazzers in 2010. The scars on her breasts indicate that she had a breast reduction at some point in the past. Abbey Brooks started her career in the erotic industry with photo shoots as nude model. She sold her photos off Ebay. In the year 2006 she appeared as porn actress for the first time (with Gina Lynn in Fresh Breed 3). Since then she did more than 87 movies, in which she often had the lead. Brooks worked for big production companies like Hustler, Jules Jordan Video, Pure Play Media and Wicked Pictures. For the first little bit of her career, Abbey was only into doing girl on girl scenes. In 2008, Abbey appeared in the high budget production Pirates II: Stagnetti's Revenge and she is mentioned in the trailer. Brooks was on the cover of Vivid's Curvaceous. Brooks appears on big websites like Bang Bros, Reality Kings and Brazzers. She also works as an adult model on a regular basis and already did numerous photo shoots. Since August 2009, Brooks runs in cooperation with BlazingBucks an own erotic paysite.

    • United States
    • MI - Michigan
    • Detroit
    • Aquarius
    • 17 February, 1983
    • 34
    • 23
    • 2006
    • Active
    • No
    • Yes — Two in navel
  • Model's videos: 126
  • Model's views: 50,215
97 %

Abbey Brooks videos

Showing 1 — 48 of 126 videos.

Sort by:

Duration:

Advertisement