Abella Anderson

Abella Anderson

Also known as: Latina Ruvi, Amy Quesada

  • Abella Anderson (born May 16, 1988) is a Cuban webcam model and former pornographic film actress Anderson starred as "Anna B" in the Bang Bros series Living With Anna. In 2011, Complex magazine ranked Anderson eighth their list of "The Top 100 Hottest Porn Stars Right Now." In addition to her career in adult entertainment, Anderson has served as the spokesmodel for New York City-based lingerie retailer Eye Candy Sensation In August 2013, Anderson appeared in Gambino's short film, Clapping for the Wrong Reasons. In November 2013, she starred in the lyric video for Gambino's song "3005"

    • United States
    • FL - Florida
    • Miami
    • Taurus
    • 16 May, 1988
    • 29
    • 22
    • 2010
    • 2012
    • Retired
    • Medium tits
    • Black
    • Brown
    • 157 cm (5 ft 2 in)
    • 49 kg (108 lbs)
    • 86D-66-97
    • Latin
  • Model's videos: 63
  • Model's views: 96,693
95 %

Abella Anderson videos

Advertisement