Alanah Rae

Alanah Rae

Also known as: Scarlett Dreams

  • Alanah Rae (born February 9, 1988 in Freehold, New Jersey) is a retired American porn star. She began dancing at a strip club in North Carolina before eventually finding her way into porn in 2008 when she was 20 years old. At first she was managed by an unlicensed company that were finding her "shady" jobs on Craigslist - "Like random creepy guys with video cameras, shooting things they would sell directly to the porn store — Or maybe just keep for themselves" but eventually met male talent Erik Everhard who's makeup artist got her a job with Reality Kings and got her onto LA Direct Models' books. She has stated in her official bio that "I’m an exhibitionist, I suppose, and it’s hard to find regular guys who don’t mind having sex in public. I started dancing, but it wasn’t the same kind of thrill. Even with porn, it’s not the idea of the camera - It’s the cameramen. I love the fact that they’re watching me fuck. And then after, I love the idea that what they filmed is now going to be seen by so many people." and also that "I purposely have sex places where I might get caught. That’s my thing. So it didn’t take long for my family to catch on. It’s not a private with me. I let people know what I’m into because I want them to do it with me!" In November 2009 she was involved in an incident with former UFC fighter and pornstar Jon "War Machine" Koppenhaver who she was in a relationship with at the time. He allegedly hit her (confirmed by her at one point but later denied via her official Twitter account), he then went on to punch several male guests of the party including his own agent Derek Hay. In the summer of 2008 Alanah began appearing on adult sites as a natural B cup. Her breasts were augmented from a B cup to a D cup in December 2008 and by mid 2009 they had been further increased to a DD cup size.

    • United States
    • NJ - New Jersey
    • Freehold, NJ
    • Aquarius
    • 09 February, 1988
    • 29
    • 20
    • 2008
    • Active
    • Yes — One on upper back
    • Yes — Ear; tongue; navel
  • Model's videos: 113
  • Model's views: 243,917
96 %

Alanah Rae videos

Showing 1 — 48 of 113 videos.

Sort by:

Duration:

Advertisement