Blake Rose

Blake Rose

Also known as: Siena Steele

  • Blake Rose was born on June 20, 1984 as Stephanie Nixon. She is an actress.

    • United States
    • FL - Florida
    • California
    • Gemini
    • 20 June, 1984
    • 32
    • 25
    • 2009
    • Active
    • No
    • Yes — Both nipples; labia
  • Model's videos: 55
  • Model's views: 47,130
95 %

Blake Rose videos

Advertisement