Giselle Mari

Giselle Mari

Also known as: Giselle Mari, Susan Gonzalez

  • Slim and fetching 5'7" brunette Giselle Mari was born on January 26, 1993 in Brooklyn, New York City. Of Italian descent, Giselle has three older guys and two older girls. Her first job was working at a fish market on the Nautical Mile in Freeport, Long Island, New York. Moreover, Mari also worked in a bar and attended college prior to becoming involved in the adult entertainment industry after being contacted by someone on the website Model Mayhem. Among the notable companies Giselle has appeared in X-rated features for are Digital Sin, Amateur Allure, Devil's Film, Diabolic Video, and Smash Pictures.

    • United States
    • NY - New York
    • Brooklyn
    • Aquarius
    • 26 January, 1993
    • 24
    • 20
    • 2013
    • 2015
    • Retired
    • Yes — A heart and "Live Life...Regret Nothing" on lower back; devil's pitchfork on right butt cheek; dream catcher on right upper arm; a hummingbird and "In Loving Memory of Mary Ann" on right hip
    • Yes — Tongue, navel
    • Skinny
  • Model's videos: 18
  • Model's views: 23,610
92 %

Advertisement