Jessica Jaymes

Jessica Jaymes

Also known as: Jessica James

  • Jessica Jaymes (born March 8, 1979) is an American pornographic actress. She is known for being Hustler's first contract model and the "Hustler Honey of the Year" in 2004 and the August 2008 Penthouse Pet of the Month. Adult career Jaymes' adult film career began in the summer of 2002. Her stage name is a combination of her real first name, Jessica, and the first name of her then-lover, James. In 2004 she became Hustler Video's first contract model and the "Hustler Honey of the Year". In August 2008 she was the Penthouse Pet of the Month Jaymes played a small role in two episodes of the television series Weeds in 2006 and 2007, and made an appearances on various reality shows such as VH1's Celebrity Rehab Sober House and HBO's Vivid Valley as well as the Howard Stern Show.

    • United States
    • AK - Alaska
    • Anchorage
    • Pisces
    • 08 March, 1979
    • 38
    • 23
    • 2002
    • Active
    • Yes — "DAD" on left ring finger; five petal flower on top of left foot; "FUCK" on right middle finger, and "YOU" on left middle finger; "PISCES" on top of right wrist; Design on left ring finger.
    • Yes — Tongue; both nipples; clithood; tragus; helix
    • Skinny
  • Model's videos: 130
  • Model's views: 106,550
97 %

Jessica Jaymes videos

Showing 1 — 48 of 130 videos.

Sort by:

Duration:

Advertisement