Madison Ivy

Madison Ivy

Also known as: Ivy Madison

  • Tiny (4'11"), but buxom and shapely blonde bombshell Madison Ivy was born Clorisa Briggs on June 14, 1989 in Bayern, Germany. The blue-eyed beauty was raised in Texas. Ivy eventually moved to Sacramento, California, where she laid tile, worked for the fast food restaurant chain In-N-Out Burger, and was a mechanic at a bowling alley. Madison started out in the adult entertainment industry dancing at a strip club. During this time she met adult film actress Aurora Snow, who gave Ivy the necessary contacts to begin a career in porn. Madison first began performing in explicit hardcore movies in her late teens in 2008; she has appeared in X-rated features for such notable companies as Hustler, Pure Play Media, Brazzers, Elegant Angel, and Bang Productions. Moreover, Ivy also works as a personal trainer and yoga instructor. She was nominated for an AVN Award for Best Tease Performance in 2012.

    • Germany
    • Bayern
    • Bavaria
    • Gemini
    • 14 June, 1989
    • 28
    • 19
    • 2008
    • Active
  • Model's videos: 163
  • Model's views: 240,375
97 %

Madison Ivy videos

Showing 1 — 48 of 163 videos.

Sort by:

Duration:

Advertisement