Ria Sakurai

Ria Sakurai

Also known as: 桜井りあ, Honoka Sato, Miu Aisaki

  • Ria Sakurai was born in July of 1989 so she is a cancer and is a mature Japanese porn model that is loved by thousands. It might be her cute youthful look or it could be her great ass and tiny tits. Believe it or not this cute Japanese honey is an excellent basketball player.

    • Japan
    • Other
    • Akita Prefecture, Japan
    • Cancer
    • 19 July, 1989
    • 28
    • 19
    • 2008
    • Active
    • Small tits
    • Brown
    • Brown
    • 152 cm (4 ft 12 in)
    • 47 kg (103 lbs)
    • 79B-56-81
    • Asian
  • Model's videos: 5
  • Model's views: 24,671
93 %

Ria Sakurai videos

Advertisement