Samantha Ryan

Samantha Ryan

Also known as: Erica Erect

  • Samantha Ryan (born March 3, 1978) is the stage name of an American pornographic actress. Ryan graduated from Shawnee Mission Northwest High School in 1996 and later attended the University of Kansas. She has a real estate license. Ryan began appearing in adult films in 2004 at the age of around 26 and has since appeared in over 500 movies. She also directed the 2007 video Sorority Sluts: Iota Eta Pi. Ryan appeared as an extra on The O.C. once

    • United States
    • KS - Kansas
    • Kansas
    • Pisces
    • 03 March, 1978
    • 38
    • 26
    • 2004
    • 2014
    • Retired
    • Small tits
    • Brown
    • Hazel
    • 172 cm (5 ft 8 in)
    • 59 kg (130 lbs)
    • 81B-64-89
    • Caucasian
    • Yes — Right buttock; right foot; flower on inside of left wrist;left shoulder blade; left ring finger
    • Yes — Navel
  • Model's videos: 89
  • Model's views: 48,431
96 %

Samantha Ryan videos

Advertisement