Audrey Bitoni

Audrey Bitoni

Also known as: Audri Bitoni

  • Audrey Bitoni (born August 16, 1986) is an American adult model, porn star. She was nominated for the 2008 AVN Best New Starlet Award Audrey Bitoni was born on August 16, 1986 in Pasadena, California to an Italian/German/Spanish family. She currently resides in Los Angeles County. She appeared on the cover of the November 2008 issue of Penthouse as well as being featured as the Pet of the Month. Bitoni was the cover girl for the November 2008 issue of Club International.

    • United States
    • CA - California
    • Pasadena
    • Leo
    • 16 August, 1986
    • 31
    • 20
    • 2006
    • Active
  • Model's videos: 76
  • Model's views: 107,519
92 %

Audrey Bitoni videos

Advertisement