Ava Addams

Ava Addams

Also known as: Ava Adams, Alexia Roy, Ava Spice

  • Ava Addams (born September 16, 1981) is a Gibraltar-born French-American porn starand adult model. Addams was born in Gibraltar and raised in Houston, Texas.. Both of her parents are French and she has French nationality. She speaks fluent French, English, and Spanish. She started her modeling career in 2004, posing for Playboy as Alexia Roy. Addams entered the adult film industry in 2008 as a girl/girl and solo performer when she met pornographic actress Renna Ryann, who introduced her to employers at Reality Kings. She is represented by the agency LA Direct Models. Ava Addams has worked with sites like Scoreland, Bangbros, Naughty America, and On her work with Scoreland, she stated that her pictorial for NaughtyMag "was one of the weirdest experiences ever." She further said, "I had to deal with very unprofessional male talent [...]. I see that they changed my hair color and made it bigger than Texas hehe, made my skin tone look weird, put way to much freaking make-up on me, and in the process managed to make me look about 10 years older... I don't understand why because if you look at my legsex pics those are normal and pretty including my black hair. On June 6, 2012, Ava has 500cc cohesive silicone gel implants placed by Dr. Ciaravino in Houston, Texas, United States. She went from a D cup to DDD cup.

    • France
    • UK
    • Gibraltar
    • Virgo
    • 16 September, 1981
    • 36
    • 23
    • 2004
    • Active
    • Yes — Betty Boop in a circle on lower back; 4-leaf clover abovepubes; "La Vie En Rose" on left hip; 3 colored stars insideright wrist; red skull & crossbones inside left wrist; redrose outside right ankle and 'ying-yang' symbol on lowerback; cro
    • No
    • Skinny
  • Model's videos: 338
  • Model's views: 164,232
99 %

Ava Addams videos

Showing 1 — 48 of 338 videos.

Sort by:

Duration:

Advertisement