Emma Mae

Emma Mae

Also known as: Ashley Barr, Emma Monday

  • Tall (5'8"), comely, and slender blonde bombshell Emma Mae was born Ashley Barr on September 19, 1991 in Hawaii. The stunning gray-eyed beauty first began performing in hardcore porn at age 18 in August, 2010. Among the top companies Mae has appeared in X-rated features for are Hustler, Kick Ass Pictures, Bang Productions, Digital Sin, Lethal Hardcore, and New Sensations. Moreover, Emma has also worked as a model for noted adult photographers Suze Randall and Holly Randall. Mae has three tattoos and two piercings. She lives in Los Angeles, California.

    • United States
    • HI - Hawaii
    • Hawaii
    • Virgo
    • 19 September, 1991
    • 27
    • 19
    • 2010
    • Active
    • Yes — Owl sleeve on left arm; flowers covering lower right leg andfoot; heart on right middle finger; black and grey rose onleft lower arm
    • Yes — Upper lip (Monroe); cleavage stud; vertical clit hood
    • Skinny
  • Model's videos: 41
  • Model's views: 48,188
96 %

Emma Mae videos

Advertisement