Liza Del Sierra

Liza Del Sierra

Also known as: Lysa Del Sierra

  • The French accent is a beautiful thing. Especially when you get Liza Del Sierra talking dirty with her clothes slowly coming off. Visually exciting, and aurally stimulating, she is the perfect erotic package. Liza was born August 30th, 1985 in Pontoise, France. She's been active and shooting porn since 2005, but didn't grace the silver screen of Brazzers until 2011. Liza spends time shooting in both France and America, catering to audiences across many different continents. But it doesn't stop there, Liza loves being as dirty as she can. From fisting to double penetration, she doesn't hold back in any of her hot performances.

    • France
    • France
    • Pontoise
    • Virgo
    • 30 August, 1985
    • 32
    • 20
    • 2005
    • Active
    • Yes — Left wrist
    • Yes — Left side lower lip, underneath navel, tongue
  • Model's videos: 116
  • Model's views: 40,609
97 %

Liza Del Sierra videos

Showing 1 — 48 of 116 videos.

Sort by:

Duration:

Advertisement